BA

BENADRYL (Diphenhydramine) 25MG KAPSEALS Johnson & Johnson

Benadryl® Allergy contains the histamine-blocker diphenhydramine. This product relieves: runny nose; sneezing; itchy, watery eyes; itchy throat. Ingredient Active ingredient (in each capsule) Purpose Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg Antihistamine Inactive ingredients candelilla wax, colloidal silicone dioxide, crospovidone, hypromellose, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, providone, pregelatinized starch, starch, stearic acid, titanium dioxide, and talc

BENADRYL (Diphenhydramine) 25MG KAPSEALS Johnson & Johnson
BA, Dec 7, 2009
    There are no comments to display.
  • Category:
    Deleriant Antihistamines
    Uploaded By:
    BA
    Date:
    Dec 7, 2009
    View Count:
    345
    Comment Count:
    0